Lot n° 123
Estimation :
200 - 300
Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)
Cost of oil, 2008
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 140/400 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 140/400 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x 18 in